Nome do Atleta |
Esporte |
Modalidade |
Fabiana Murer |
Atletismo |
Salto com Vara - Fem |
-
| -
|
Fábio Silva |
Atletismo |
Salto com Vara - Masc |
-
| -
|
Maurren Maggi |
Atletismo |
Salto em Distância - Fem |
-
| -
|
Jadel Gregório |
Atletismo |
Salto Triplo - Masc |
-
| -
|
Juliana dos Santos |
Atletismo |
1.500m - Fem |
|
Hudson Santos de Souza |
Atletismo |
1.500m - Masc |
-
| -
|
Sabine Heitling |
Atletismo |
3.000m com Obstáculos - Fem |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Atletismo |
4x100m Revezamento - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Basquete |
Masc |
-
| -
|
Pedro Lima |
Boxe |
64-69kg |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Canoagem Velocidade |
K-4 1.000m (quarteto) - Masc |
-
| -
|
Marreco |
Esqui Aquático |
Wakeboard - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Futebol |
Fem |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Futsal |
Masc |
-
| -
|
Mosiah Rodrigues |
Ginástica - Artística |
Barra Fixa - Masc |
-
| -
|
Jade Barbosa |
Ginástica - Artística |
Salto sobre Cavalo - Fem |
-
| -
|
Diego Hypólito |
Ginástica - Artística |
Salto sobre Cavalo - Masc |
-
| -
|
Diego Hypólito |
Ginástica - Artística |
Solo - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Ginástica - Rítmica |
Equipes - Fem |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Ginástica - Rítmica |
Equipes - 1º Exercício |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Ginástica - Rítmica |
Equipes - 2º Exercício |
|
Brasil |
Handebol |
Fem |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Handebol |
Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Hipismo - Saltos |
Equipes |
-
| -
|
Danielle Zangrando |
Judô |
57kg - Fem |
-
| -
|
João Derly |
Judô |
66kg - Masc |
-
| -
|
Edinanci Silva |
Judô |
78kg - Fem |
-
| -
|
Tiago Camilo |
Judô |
90kg - Masc |
-
| -
|
Lucélia de Carvalho |
Karatê |
Acima de 60kg - Fem |
-
| -
|
Juarez Silva dos Santos |
Karatê |
Acima de 80kg - Masc |
-
| -
|
Franck Caldeira |
Maratona |
Maratona Masc |
-
| -
|
Kaio Márcio de Almeida |
Natação |
100m Borboleta - Masc |
-
| -
|
Rebeca Gusmão |
Natação |
100m Livre - Fem |
-
| -
|
César Cielo |
Natação |
100m Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Kaio Márcio de Almeida |
Natação |
200m Borboleta - Masc |
-
| -
|
Thiago Pereira |
Natação |
200m Costas - Masc |
|
Thiago Pereira |
Natação |
200m Medley - Masc |
-
| -
|
Thiago Pereira |
Natação |
200m Peito - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Natação |
4x100m Livre - Masc |
|
Brasil |
Natação |
4x200m Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Thiago Pereira |
Natação |
400m Medley - Masc |
-
| -
|
Rebeca Gusmão |
Natação |
50m Livre - Fem |
-
| -
|
César Cielo |
Natação |
50m Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Marcel Stürmer |
Patinação - Artística |
Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Yane Marques |
Pentatlo Moderno |
Corrida - Fem |
-
| -
|
Diogo Silva |
Taekwondo |
68kg - Masc |
-
| -
|
Flávio Saretta |
Tênis |
Individual - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Tênis de Mesa |
Equipe - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Vela |
J-24 |
-
| -
|
Bimba |
Vela |
Neil Pryde RS:X - Masc |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Vela |
Snipe |
-
| -
|
Brasil |
Vôlei |
Masc |
-
| -
|
Juliana/Larissa |
Vôlei de Praia |
Fem |
-
| -
|
Emanuel/Ricardo |
Vôlei de Praia |
Masc |
-
| -
|