Nome do Atleta |
Esporte |
Modalidade |
Dariusz Slowik |
Atletismo |
Arremesso de Disco - Masc |
|
Angela Whyte |
Atletismo |
100m com Barreiras - Fem |
-
| -
|
Sarah MacMaster |
Badminton |
Individual - Fem |
|
Didier Bence |
Boxe |
Acima de 91kg |
|
Benjamin Russell |
Canoagem Velocidade |
C-1 1.000m (individual) - Masc |
|
Canadá |
Canoagem Velocidade |
K-4 500m (quarteto) - Fem |
-
| -
|
Monica Kwan |
Esgrima |
Florete individual - Fem |
|
Sandra Sassine |
Esgrima |
Sabre individual - Fem |
|
Nicolas Mayer |
Esgrima |
Sabre individual - Masc |
|
Canadá |
Esgrima |
Sabre por Equipes - Fem |
|
Ryan Dodd |
Esqui Aquático |
Truques - Masc |
|
Canadá |
Futebol |
Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Ginástica - Artística |
Equipes - Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Ginástica - Rítmica |
Equipes - Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Ginástica - Rítmica |
Equipes - 1º Exercício |
-
| -
|
Eric Lamaze |
Hipismo - Saltos |
Individual |
-
| -
|
Catherine Roberge |
Judô |
70kg - Fem |
|
Nicholas Tritton |
Judô |
73kg - Masc |
|
Marylise Lévesque |
Judô |
78kg - Fem |
|
Jennifer Guillette |
Karatê |
53kg - Fem |
|
Philippe Poirier |
Karatê |
80kg - Masc |
|
Ari Taub |
Lutas |
Greco-romana 120kg - Masc |
|
Arjan Bhullar |
Lutas |
Luta livre 120kg - Masc |
|
Tonya Verbeek |
Lutas |
Luta livre 55kg - Fem |
|
Megan Dolan |
Lutas |
Luta livre 63kg - Fem |
|
Matt Gentry |
Lutas |
Luta livre 74kg - Masc |
|
Mike Neufeld |
Lutas |
Luta livre 96kg - Masc |
|
Tanya Hunks |
Maratona Aquática |
10 km - Fem |
-
| -
|
Mathieu Bois |
Natação |
100m - Peito - Masc |
|
Liz Wycliffe |
Natação |
100m Costas - Fem |
-
| -
|
Kier Maitland |
Natação |
1500m Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Eizabeth Wycliffe |
Natação |
200m Costas - Fem |
|
Adam Sioui |
Natação |
200m Livre - Masc |
|
Stephanie Horner |
Natação |
200m Medley - Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Natação |
4x100m Livre - Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Natação |
4x100m Medley - Masc |
|
Canadá |
Natação |
4x200m Livre - Masc |
-
| -
|
Keith Beavers |
Natação |
400m Medley - Masc |
-
| -
|
Savannah King |
Natação |
800m Livre - Fem |
|
Joshua Riker-Fox |
Pentatlo Moderno |
Corrida - Masc |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Pólo Aquático |
Masc |
|
Amber Cuthbertson/Camille Brillon |
Remo |
Double Skiff Leve - Fem |
-
| -
|
Todd Keesey/Vincent Goodfellow/David Lamb/Brent Heron |
Remo |
Quatro sem Timoneiro - Masc |
-
| -
|
Alexandre Despatie |
Saltos Ornamentais |
Plataforma 10m - Masc |
|
Canadá |
Saltos Ornamentais |
Trampolim sincronizado 3m - Fem |
-
| -
|
Canadá |
Saltos Ornamentais |
Trampolim sincronizado 3m - Masc |
-
| -
|
Runa Reta |
Squash |
Individual - Fem |
|
Shawn Delierre |
Squash |
Individual - Masc |
|
Ivett Gonda |
Taekwondo |
49kg - Fem |
|
Canadá |
Tênis de Mesa |
Equipe - Masc |
|
Judy Long |
Tênis de Mesa |
Individual - Fem |
|
Gale Stewart |
Tiro Esportivo - Bala |
Rifle pronado 50m - Masc |
|
Giuseppe Di Salvatore |
Tiro Esportivo - Prato |
Fossa - Masc |
|
Lauren Groves |
Triatlo |
Fem |
|
Canadá |
Vela |
J-24 |
-
| -
|