Por país:
|
País | Atleta/Equipe | Resultado | ||
CAN | Jill Henselwood | 4.00 | ||
BRA | Rodrigo Pessoa | 5.74 | ||
CAN | Eric Lamaze | 6.43 | ||
4º | CAN | Ian Millar | 9.29 | |
5º | BRA | Pedro Veniss | 10.84 | |
6º | BRA | Bernardo Alves | 13.09 | |
7º | MEX | Jose Antonio Chedraui | 14.85 | |
8º | EUA | Cara Raether | 20.53 | |
9º | BRA | Cesinha | 20.66 | |
10º | VEN | Pablo Barrios | 36.03 | |
11º | COL | Carlos Hernando Ramirez Borrero | 41.32 | |
12º | ARG | Matias Albarracin | 41.34 | |
13º | MEX | Eduardo Salas | 43.92 | |
14º | CAN | Mac Cone | 45.31 | |
15º | GUA | Juan Andres Rodriguez | 47.40 | |
16º | GUA | Wylder Rodriguez | 48.80 | |
17º | BER | Patrick Nisbett | 52.99 | |
18º | COL | Mauricio Ruiz | 55.17 | |
19º | PUR | Francis Tress Roig | 55.27 | |
20º | BOL | Hernan Aguirre del Castillo | 57.45 | |
21º | COL | Ricardo Alberto Villa Guerra | 59.10 | |
22º | EQU | Diego Vivero Viteri | 65.11 | |
23º | GUA | Eduardo Castillo | 69.78 | |
24º | VEN | Leopoldo Paoli | 71.93 | |
25º | BER | Jillian Terceira | 91.49 | |
26º | ARG | Maximiliano Amaya | - | |
26º | EUA | Lauren Hough | - | |
26º | MEX | Santiago Lambre | - | |
26º | CHI | Samuel Parot | - |
País | Atleta/Equipe | Resultado | ||
1º | CAN | Jill Henselwood | 4.00 | |
2º | CAN | Ian Millar | 4.29 | |
3º | BRA | Rodrigo Pessoa | 5.74 | |
4º | CAN | Eric Lamaze | 6.43 | |
5º | BRA | Pedro Veniss | 6.84 | |
6º | BRA | Bernardo Alves | 9.09 | |
7º | MEX | Jose Antonio Chedraui | 9.85 | |
8º | EUA | Cara Raether | 15.53 | |
9º | EUA | Lauren Hough | 18.29 | |
10º | BRA | Cesinha | 19.66 | |
11º | ARG | Matias Albarracin | 24.34 | |
12º | VEN | Pablo Barrios | 27.03 | |
13º | CAN | Mac Cone | 28.31 | |
14º | COL | Carlos Hernando Ramirez Borrero | 30.32 | |
15º | MEX | Santiago Lambre | 31.57 | |
16º | MEX | Eduardo Salas | 34.92 | |
17º | CHI | Samuel Parot | 36.93 | |
18º | GUA | Juan Andres Rodriguez | 38.40 | |
19º | BER | Patrick Nisbett | 39.99 | |
20º | GUA | Wylder Rodriguez | 43.80 | |
21º | GUA | Eduardo Castillo | 44.78 | |
22º | ARG | Maximiliano Amaya | 45.61 | |
23º | COL | Mauricio Ruiz | 46.17 | |
24º | PUR | Francis Tress Roig | 46.27 | |
25º | BOL | Hernan Aguirre del Castillo | 47.45 | |
26º | VEN | Leopoldo Paoli | 54.93 | |
27º | COL | Ricardo Alberto Villa Guerra | 58.10 | |
28º | EQU | Diego Vivero Viteri | 60.11 | |
29º | BER | Jillian Terceira | 89.49 | |
30º | ARG | Martin Dopazo | - | |
30º | ARG | Ricardo Kierkegaard | - | |
30º | EUA | Laura Chapot | - | |
30º | PUR | Mark Watring | - |
País | Atleta/Equipe | Resultado | ||
1º | BRA | Pedro Veniss | 2.84 | |
2º | CAN | Jill Henselwood | 4.00 | |
3º | CAN | Ian Millar | 4.29 | |
4º | BRA | Rodrigo Pessoa | 5.74 | |
5º | EUA | Lauren Hough | 6.29 | |
6º | CAN | Eric Lamaze | 6.43 | |
7º | BRA | Bernardo Alves | 9.09 | |
8º | EUA | Laura Chapot | 9.38 | |
9º | MEX | Jose Antonio Chedraui | 9.85 | |
10º | EUA | Cara Raether | 11.53 | |
11º | MEX | Santiago Lambre | 11.57 | |
12º | BRA | Cesinha | 11.66 | |
13º | VEN | Pablo Barrios | 19.03 | |
14º | ARG | Matias Albarracin | 20.34 | |
15º | COL | Carlos Hernando Ramirez Borrero | 21.32 | |
16º | MEX | Eduardo Salas | 21.92 | |
17º | CHI | Samuel Parot | 23.93 | |
18º | CAN | Mac Cone | 24.31 | |
19º | GUA | Juan Andres Rodriguez | 25.40 | |
20º | GUA | Eduardo Castillo | 27.78 | |
21º | ARG | Ricardo Kierkegaard | 28.30 | |
22º | ARG | Maximiliano Amaya | 29.61 | |
23º | PUR | Francis Tress Roig | 31.27 | |
24º | BER | Patrick Nisbett | 31.99 | |
25º | ARG | Martin Dopazo | 33.79 | |
26º | GUA | Wylder Rodriguez | 34.80 | |
27º | PUR | Mark Watring | 35.53 | |
28º | EQU | Diego Vivero Viteri | 36.11 | |
29º | COL | Ricardo Alberto Villa Guerra | 37.10 | |
30º | BOL | Hernan Aguirre del Castillo | 37.45 | |
31º | COL | Mauricio Ruiz | 41.17 | |
32º | VEN | Leopoldo Paoli | 45.93 | |
33º | BER | Jillian Terceira | 68.49 | |
34º | EUA | Todd Minikus | - | |
34º | MEX | Simon Nizri | - | |
34º | CHI | Carlos Milthaler | - | |
34º | CHI | Bernardo Naveillan | - | |
34º | PER | Navarro Grau | - | |
34º | BAR | Natya Soodeen | - | |
34º | DOM | Georgia Ieromazzo | - | |
34º | EQU | Pablo Andrade Torres | - | |
34º | EQU | Rodrigo Bermeo Andrade | - | |
34º | EQU | Ronald Zabala Goetschel | - | |
34º | ESA | Alfredo Hernandez | - | |
34º | GUA | Augusto Dias Duran | - | |
34º | VEN | Gustavo Arroyo | - | |
34º | VEN | Loisse Garcia | - |
País | Atleta/Equipe | Resultado | ||
1º | CAN | Jill Henselwood | 0.00 | |
2º | CAN | Ian Millar | 0.29 | |
3º | BRA | Rodrigo Pessoa | 1.74 | |
4º | BRA | Pedro Veniss | 2.84 | |
5º | MEX | Simon Nizri | 4.47 | |
6º | BRA | Bernardo Alves | 5.09 | |
7º | EUA | Laura Chapot | 5.38 | |
8º | EUA | Lauren Hough | 6.29 | |
9º | CAN | Eric Lamaze | 6.43 | |
10º | EUA | Cara Raether | 7.53 | |
11º | COL | Carlos Hernando Ramirez Borrero | 9.32 | |
12º | MEX | Jose Antonio Chedraui | 9.85 | |
13º | VEN | Pablo Barrios | 11.03 | |
14º | MEX | Santiago Lambre | 11.57 | |
15º | VEN | Loisse Garcia | 11.60 | |
16º | BRA | Cesinha | 11.66 | |
17º | MEX | Eduardo Salas | 12.92 | |
18º | CHI | Samuel Parot | 13.93 | |
19º | GUA | Wylder Rodriguez | 15.80 | |
20º | COL | Ricardo Alberto Villa Guerra | 16.10 | |
21º | CAN | Mac Cone | 16.31 | |
22º | ARG | Matias Albarracin | 16.34 | |
23º | ARG | Martin Dopazo | 16.79 | |
24º | DOM | Georgia Ieromazzo | 18.29 | |
25º | ARG | Ricardo Kierkegaard | 20.30 | |
26º | GUA | Juan Andres Rodriguez | 21.40 | |
27º | ESA | Alfredo Hernandez | 21.45 | |
28º | GUA | Eduardo Castillo | 22.78 | |
29º | BER | Patrick Nisbett | 22.99 | |
30º | PUR | Francis Tress Roig | 23.27 | |
31º | ARG | Maximiliano Amaya | 25.61 | |
32º | PUR | Mark Watring | 26.53 | |
33º | CHI | Carlos Milthaler | 27.00 | |
34º | EQU | Diego Vivero Viteri | 28.11 | |
35º | VEN | Leopoldo Paoli | 28.93 | |
36º | COL | Mauricio Ruiz | 29.17 | |
37º | BOL | Hernan Aguirre del Castillo | 31.45 | |
38º | GUA | Augusto Dias Duran | 35.21 | |
39º | BER | Jillian Terceira | 51.49 | |
40º | CHI | Bernardo Naveillan | - | |
40º | BAR | Natya Soodeen | - | |
40º | EQU | Ronald Zabala Goetschel | - |
País | Atleta/Equipe | Resultado | ||
1º | CAN | Jill Henselwood | 79.66 | |
2º | CAN | Ian Millar | 80.23 | |
3º | MEX | Simon Nizri | 80.59 | |
4º | BRA | Bernardo Alves | 81.84 | |
5º | EUA | Lauren Hough | 82.24 | |
6º | EUA | Laura Chapot | 82.41 | |
7º | BRA | Rodrigo Pessoa | 83.13 | |
8º | MEX | Jose Antonio Chedraui | 83.35 | |
9º | VEN | Pablo Barrios | 83.71 | |
10º | CAN | Eric Lamaze | 84.51 | |
11º | BRA | Pedro Veniss | 85.34 | |
12º | CHI | Bernardo Naveillan | 86.73 | |
13º | MEX | Santiago Lambre | 86.79 | |
14º | VEN | Loisse Garcia | 86.86 | |
15º | GUA | Wylder Rodriguez | 87.26 | |
16º | ARG | Ricardo Kierkegaard | 88.26 | |
17º | CAN | Mac Cone | 88.27 | |
18º | ARG | Matias Albarracin | 88.34 | |
19º | MEX | Eduardo Salas | 89.50 | |
20º | CHI | Samuel Parot | 89.52 | |
21º | CHI | Carlos Milthaler | 89.66 | |
22º | COL | Mauricio Ruiz | 90.00 | |
23º | COL | Carlos Hernando Ramirez Borrero | 90.30 | |
24º | COL | Ricardo Alberto Villa Guerra | 91.86 | |
25º | PUR | Mark Watring | 92.71 | |
26º | ARG | Maximiliano Amaya | 92.88 | |
27º | GUA | Eduardo Castillo | 93.21 | |
28º | EUA | Cara Raether | 94.71 | |
29º | EQU | Rodrigo Bermeo Andrade | 95.03 | |
30º | VEN | Leopoldo Paoli | 95.52 | |
31º | EUA | Todd Minikus | 96.37 | |
32º | GUA | Juan Andres Rodriguez | 96.46 | |
33º | BOL | Hernan Aguirre del Castillo | 96.56 | |
34º | DOM | Georgia Ieromazzo | 98.24 | |
35º | PUR | Francis Tress Roig | 100.20 | |
36º | BER | Patrick Nisbett | 101.63 | |
37º | PER | Navarro Grau | 101.93 | |
38º | GUA | Augusto Dias Duran | 102.08 | |
39º | ESA | Alfredo Hernandez | 102.56 | |
40º | BRA | Cesinha | 102.97 | |
41º | ARG | Martin Dopazo | 103.23 | |
42º | EQU | Diego Vivero Viteri | 103.87 | |
43º | EQU | Pablo Andrade Torres | 108.21 | |
44º | BAR | Natya Soodeen | 108.63 | |
45º | BER | Jillian Terceira | - | |
45º | EQU | Ronald Zabala Goetschel | - | |
45º | VEN | Gustavo Arroyo | - |